Size :302.12 KB
Page{s) : 18
Create Date : March 1, 2002

Transcript of Whirlpool CONSOLE GDP6000XRPO User's Manual

1 302898 Shell Assembly (Almond) Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 303090 Coupler Assembly Collar Kit, Faucet Coupler 2 302902 Valve, Pressure Relief Clip, Strap 3 285170 Clamp, Hose Seal 4 285171 Washer Housing, Hose 5 596490 Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (1) Housing, Cord 6 719953 Screw (2) Cord, Power 7 711696 Clamp, Strain Relief Nut, J-Type 11 16123 Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (2) 12 302891 Screw, Tapping (4) Toeplate Assembly (Includes Illus. 43) 14 339493 Plate, Cover Bar, Torsion R.H. 15 716234 Bar, Torsion L.H. Bumper, Rubber 16 339493 Screw, Tapping (4) Panel, Top 21 303651 Trim, Front Screw (2) 22 596553 Screw, 8-18 x 1/2 (3) Leg Assembly, L.H. 23 717337 Leg Assembly, R.H. Socket, Caster 24 303090 Alternate Alternate 26 339493 Caster Alternate 28 300890 Alternate Screw, 8A x 3/8 Hex Head Ground (3) 29 719513 Screw, 8-18 x 5/8 (2) Adapter, Faucet 30 719091 Washer Bushing 31 719093 719094 32 719235 33 302868 34 304598 35 302250 36 304428 37 688983 42 719621 719622 43 300450 717588 44 718534 300424 46 90767 47 688983 48 713750 49 713747 50 713748